Your cart is empty  Your account

Participants List

  1. Ms. Penelope  Hlanze: South African Embassy Stockholm
  2. Mrs. Marwa Lasheen: Egyptian Embassy Stockholm
  3. Salwa Sidi Ammi: Morroco Embassy Stockholm
  4. Mr. Ibrahim Grada: Libya Embassy
  5. Rwanda Embassy
  6. Kenya Embassy
  7. Namibia Ambassador, Her E. Morina Muuondjo
  8. Congo Brassaville Embassy
  9. Nigeria Embassy
  10. Mozambique embassy
  11. Rebecka Lundgren - EKN Sweden
  12. SIDA
  13. Ghana Embassy Copenhagen
  14. Mr. Johan Rattvall: Saapgroup Linköping
  15. Mr. Nana Yaw-Osei Takwa: CEO, Youth Icons Ghana
  16. Thiery D. Nguessong: CEO, Trasco Trading and Services Company; Cameroon.
  17. Mr. Econie Nijimbere: President, Burundi Federal Chamber of Commerce.
  18. Abdul-Latif Alhassan: CEO, Smart Media Limited Ghana.
  19. Wisdom Komla Nyame: CEO, Safetex Company Limited Ghana.
  20. Chrystabelle Sakyibea Okyere: Managing Director (Partner), Safetex Company Limited Ghana.
  21. Mr. Ssekamatte Moses: Uganda
  22. Ms. Peninah Tumwikirize: Uganda
  23. Mr Sennai Mebrahtu
  24. Mr. Dickson Tibegaya: Planet signs & Computers Investment Ltd Uganda
  25. Mr. Kibrom tsegay: Stockholm
  26. Mr. Joseph Kenneth Chinyereugo: Nigeria
  27. Josiane Palmebring: Stockholm
  28. Mr. Joseph Kitagenda: Uganda
  29. Ms.. Grace Mercy Ruhangatukunda: Uganda
  30. Muzahura Brighton, Associate architect with GEOINFO Africa, Kigali, Rwanda
  31. Mr. Benson Akinbami: United Kingdom
  32. Ngah Sevidzem: Cameroon
  33. Irene Victoria Kirabo: Uganda.
  34. Mr. Ghislain Ndifor Asaba: Cameroon
  35. Mr. Iddrisu Abubakari: Finland
  36. Irene Nshekanabo
  37. Mr. Tchanque Ludovic Jaures - CORESI SARL, Douala Cameroon

  38. Mr. Diefia Takougang Bernard - FCONSEP SARL, Douala Cameroon

  39. Mr. Donfack Tsogbni Willyam - ETS GENERAL SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGIES, Douala Cameroon

  40. Mike Debelak - CEO, Inclusive Business Sweden

  41. Ms Salwa Sidi Ammi - Stockholm

  42. Ms Nancy Mungai - Stockholm

  43. Irena Lundberg - Stockholm Business Region

  44. Mrs Petra Frank - Vice Rector, University of Arts Stockholm

  45. Mr. Emmanuel Kamwi - Norway

  46. Opentradegate Sweden

  47. Mr. Mikaihl Jamiu - Nigeria

  48. Peter Kyomukama - Uganda

  49. Mr. Felix Amowi - Ghana

  50. Joachim Davidsson - Managing Director, B-Open Nordic AB

  51. Willibroad Tongwa - Director, SurveyAfrik AB

  52. Mr. Bo Jonsson - Solna Stockholm

  53. Ms Sofia  Breitholtz - SOLVATTEN AB

  54. Ms Chiara Selvetti - SOLVATTEN AB

  55. Clara Chilupe - First Secretay Embassy of Zambia

  56. Anthony Mukwita - Counsellor Embassy of Zambia

  57. A delegation from the ministry of foriegn Affairs Gabon.

  58. Mrs Nester Kurewa -  Minister-Counsellor of the Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe

  59. Mrs Melody Chaurura - Counsellor of the Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe

  60. Khamis Rashid - Finland

  61. Lars Melin - Bioengineering Nordic AB

  62. Maja Reinholdsson - Inclusive Business Sweden
  63. Fiona Goldrick - Inclusive Business Sweden
  64. Sandra Backlund - Inclusive Business Sweden
  65. Mr Prosper Bizimungu - Uppsala
  66. Dr. Kassim Durrani - Stockholm School of Economics

 

Last edited: 29/09/2015